Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A | L 20-22 | Fairfield Warriors Schneider 6B-A | completed |
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | W 39-12 | Kings Margraf 4B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A | W 34-16 | Loveland Brislin 6B-A | completed |
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA | W 32-8 | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | completed |
11:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | W 40-22 | Lebanon Ernsthausen 4B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A | W 40-28 | Oak Hills Price 6B-A | completed |
12:00pm | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec | W 26-14 | Lebanon Seeley 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec | W 34-4 | Cincinnati Christian Adamson 3G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA | W 19-17 | Milford Pawlak 5G-A |
completed |
01:00pm | Court #1 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | W 35-9 | Sycamore Shelton 4B-C |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec | W 19-10 | Lebanon Goodwin 3G-R | completed |
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A | L 36-39 | Hamilton United Castator 6B-A | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | W 46-22 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Boafo 4B-C | completed |
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA | W 35-18 | Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court #1 | Monfort Heights White 6B-A | L 35-46 | Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A | completed |
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | W 26-20 | Princeton Lil Vikes Terry 4B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA | W 35-19 | Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A | completed |
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec | W 2-0 | Mason Weimer 3G-R | forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A | W 31-23 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 6B-A | completed |
11:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA | W 25-11 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A | completed |
12:00pm | Court #1 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | vs | Cincinnati Christian Bostrom 4B-C |
postponed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA | W 29-7 | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | completed |
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A | W 70-18 | Monfort Heights White 6B-A | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA | W 36-27 | Kings Sweeney 5G-A | completed |
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | W 23-22 | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | W 35-14 | Goshen Ashcraft 4B-C | completed |
11:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA | W 2-0 | Oak Hills Braun 5G-A |
forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec | vs | Lakota Thunderbirds Rathje 3G-R |
canceled |
11:00am | Court #1 | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C | vs | New Richmond Williams 4B-C |
canceled |